Swami Dayanand Education Foundation

Apply for Renewal/Continuance of Scholarship (2018-19)

 

Scholarship Winners (2017-18)

Congratulations to all winners.

  Pruthvi Shah, NIT Surat

Pruthvi Shah, NIT Surat

  Prajakta, BJ Govt. Medical College, Pune

Prajakta, BJ Govt. Medical College, Pune

  Rajeev Ratan Maurya, MNIT Jaipur

Rajeev Ratan Maurya, MNIT Jaipur

  Sharad Burungale, BJ govt Medical College, Pune

Sharad Burungale, BJ govt Medical College, Pune

  Aniket, NIT Kurukhetra

Aniket, NIT Kurukhetra

  Aliasgar Musani, IIT Roorkee

Aliasgar Musani, IIT Roorkee

  Md. Haseen Akhtar, NIT Trichy

Md. Haseen Akhtar, NIT Trichy

  Veshali Goyal, YMCUPT Faridbad

Veshali Goyal, YMCUPT Faridbad

  Bharat Chaurasia, NIT Kurukshetra

Bharat Chaurasia, NIT Kurukshetra

  Ranjeet Kumar, NIT Mizoram

Ranjeet Kumar, NIT Mizoram

  P Gnandeep, NIT Delhi

P Gnandeep, NIT Delhi

  Prashant Chaturvedi

Prashant Chaturvedi

  Ankit Singh

Ankit Singh

  Hutesh Gauttam, NIT Rourkela

Hutesh Gauttam, NIT Rourkela

  Siva Gade, NIT Jamshedpur

Siva Gade, NIT Jamshedpur

  Shiv Gupta, IIT Madras

Shiv Gupta, IIT Madras

  Shubham Gupta, NIT Trichy

Shubham Gupta, NIT Trichy

  Saurabh Varshney, NIT Surat

Saurabh Varshney, NIT Surat

  Kranthi Panugannti, NIT Goa

Kranthi Panugannti, NIT Goa

  M. Satish Reddy, MNIT Jaipur

M. Satish Reddy, MNIT Jaipur

  Alok Tomar, Aligarh Muslim University

Alok Tomar, Aligarh Muslim University

  Tejpal Rebari, NIT Surathkal

Tejpal Rebari, NIT Surathkal

  Nikhil Ravula, NIT Goa

Nikhil Ravula, NIT Goa

  Bahubali Halingali

Bahubali Halingali

  Suresh Bangla, Bangalore Medical College & Research Institute

Suresh Bangla, Bangalore Medical College & Research Institute

  Adarsh Kashyap

Adarsh Kashyap

  Rishabh Jain, NIT Kurukshetra

Rishabh Jain, NIT Kurukshetra

  Vikas Kumar, NIT Uttarakhand

Vikas Kumar, NIT Uttarakhand

  Rajeev Ratan Maurya, MNIT Jaipur

Rajeev Ratan Maurya, MNIT Jaipur

  Smrity Prakash, MNIT Jaipur

Smrity Prakash, MNIT Jaipur

  Mohik Modi, SVNIT Surat

Mohik Modi, SVNIT Surat

  Radha Mohan Dwivedi, NIT Uttarakhand

Radha Mohan Dwivedi, NIT Uttarakhand

  Alok Kumar Chaudhary, NIT Delhi

Alok Kumar Chaudhary, NIT Delhi

  Mowarna Deepika

Mowarna Deepika

  Shivansh Mishra, SVNIT Surat

Shivansh Mishra, SVNIT Surat

  Banhubali Halingali

Banhubali Halingali

  Devendra Kumar, RNT Medical College

Devendra Kumar, RNT Medical College

  Puli Gopi Krishna

Puli Gopi Krishna

  Sandeep Dannapaneni

Sandeep Dannapaneni

  Lokesh Bommisetty, NIT Goa

Lokesh Bommisetty, NIT Goa

  Banna Venkatesh, NIT Trichy

Banna Venkatesh, NIT Trichy

  Ujjwal Kumar, NIT Patna

Ujjwal Kumar, NIT Patna

  Aniket, IIT Roorkee

Aniket, IIT Roorkee

  Madan Kumar, IIT BHU

Madan Kumar, IIT BHU

  G. Sainishanth, NIT Jamshedpur

G. Sainishanth, NIT Jamshedpur

  Mallikarjun Poojari, NIT Surathkal

Mallikarjun Poojari, NIT Surathkal

  Avnish Anand, MNIT Jaipur

Avnish Anand, MNIT Jaipur

  Nandula Phanindra

Nandula Phanindra

Slide1.JPG
Slide2.JPG
Slide4.JPG
Slide6.JPG
Slide8.JPG
Slide10.JPG
Slide12.JPG
Slide3.JPG
Slide5.JPG
Slide7.JPG
Slide9.JPG
Slide11.JPG
Slide13.JPG